re
Lake Country Officials
Association
This is your contract, you are expected to officiate these games.  Click
here
to download a copy of this schedule.

If you are unable to referee, you are responsible for finding a substitute,
contacting the  athletic director to inform him/her of the change, and your
scheduled partner.  If you have questions about this schedule, please
contact
Chuck Delsman.
Copyright 2016
Lake Country Officials Association
Hosted by Yahoo! Web Hosting

Web Master
2017 AMSAC Girls Schedule
All Games start at 4:30 p.m.

Tue, Oct. 17              Stone Bank - Amy and Bob Siesennop
                             Lake Country (3) - Casper and Buettner
                             North Shore - Smith and Coppinger

Wed, Oct. 18           Stone Bank – Joe Siesennop and Schaefer
                            Swallow - Delsman and Tiefenthaler
                            Merton - Howard and Destache

Thur, Oct. 19          Richmond - Stocker and Cardo
                           Merton (3) - Simonis and Metz

Mon, Oct. 23           Swallow - Bob and Joe Siesennop
                          Merton - Osborne and Dennis Kemnitz
                          Lake Country (3) - Backhaus and Tiefenthaler
                          North Shore - Buettner and Uebersohn

Tue, Oct. 24           Lake Country - Delsman and Howard
                          Friess Lake - Kloth and Eckert
                          Richmond - Tindall and Pierson
                          North Lake - Tiefenthaler and Plahmer
                         North Shore - Osborne and Cardo

Wed, Oct. 25        Richmond   - Sojkowski and Casper
                         North Shore - Coppinger and Smith
                         Swallow - Dennis Kemnitz and Stocker

Mon, Oct. 30        Erin (3)  Tim Kemnitz and Dennis Kemnitz
                        Lake Country - Pierson and Backhaus
                        Swallow  - Howard and Metz
                        North Shore - Tindall and Destache

Tue, Oct. 31       Swallow - Uebersohn and Simonis

Wed, Nov. 1        North Lake - Delsman and Schaefer
                       Erin - Tim Kemnitz and Stocker
                       North Shore - Whelan and Simonis
                       Merton - Kloth and Eckert
                       Swallow - Sojkowski and Buettner

Mon, Nov. 6        Friess Lake - Kloth and Eckert
                      Lake Country (3)  - Casper and Lewis
                      Richmond - Osborne and Tindall
                      North Shore (3) - Metz and Cardo

Tue, Nov. 7         Erin (3) - Dennis Kemnitz and Plahmer
                       Swallow (3) - Sojkowski and Schaefer
                       Merton - Howard and Destache

Wed, Nov. 8        North Lake - Schaefer and Plahmer
                       Swallow - Delsman and Casper
                       North Shore - Smith and Coppinger

Thur, Nov. 9         Stone Bank (3) - Tiefenthaler and Metz
                        Richmond - Pierson and Osborne
                        Swallow (3) - Whelan and Simonis
                        Erin - Stocker and Tim Kemnitz

Mon. Nov 13       Stone Bank -  Bob Siesennop and Tindall
                       Friess Lake - Kloth and Eckert
                       Swallow -       Uebersohn and Tiefenthaler
                       Merton -        Budisch and Duffy

Tue, Nov. 14       Swallow (3) - Amy and Joe Siesennop
                       Stone Bank -   Casper and Destache
                       Richmond (3) - Simonis and Buettner
                       North Shore -  Smith and Coppinger

Wed, Nov. 15       North Lake - Delsman and Amy Siesennop

Thur, Nov. 16      North Lake -Buettner and Metz
                       Friess Lake - Backhaus and Dennis Kemnitz
                       Erin (3) - Amy and Joe Siesennop

Mon, Nov. 20       Richmond - Delsman and Uebersohn
                       North Lake (3) - Cardo and Sojkowski
                       North Shore - Duffy and Tindall
                       Merton (3) - Buettner and Stocker

Tue, Nov. 21          North Shore – Delsman and Joe Siesennop
                         North Lake (3) - Uebersohn and Tiefenthaler
                         Friess Lake - Kloth and Eckert
                        Merton - Budisch and Buettner

Mon, Nov. 27          Stone Bank - Tiefenthaler and Howard
                          Swallow - Casper and Uebersohn
                          Merton - Whelan and Lewis

Tue, Nov. 28          North Lake -  Delsman and Destache
                         Erin - Howard and Plahmer
                         Swallow (3) - Simonis and Metz

Wed, Nov. 29       Lake Country - Amy and Joe Siesennop
                        Stone Bank - Lewis and Simonis
                        North Shore - Schaefer and Smith

Thurs, Nov. 30     North Lake - Amy and Bob Siesennop