Lake Country Officials
Association
Below is the 2017 AMSAC boys schedule. If you would like to download the
file as a Adobe .pdf file, please click
here.

Keep in mind that this is your contract.  You are expected to officiate
these games. You are responsible for finding a substitute if you cannot
make a game. In that case, we also ask that you contact the school's AD
and
Chuck Delsman.
Copyright 2016
All rights reserved.
Lake Country Officials Association
Hosted by Yahoo! Web Hosting

Web Master
2017 AMSAC BOY'S SCHEDULE
Games start at 4:30, 2 games  unless noted

Wednesday, January 11        
North Shore              A Siesennop & J Siesennop        

Thursday, January 12
Richmond                Osbourne & Whelan
Hartland South        Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
North Shore             Backhaus & Tindall
Swallow                    Casper & Buettner        

Monday, January 16      
Merton                   B Johnson & Budisch
Swallow                  Plahmer & Cardo
North Shore (3)      Lewis & Schaefer
Stone Bank            Sharp & Metz

Tuesday, January 17  
Stone Bank           Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
Merton (3)            Scherr & Marquardt
Erin                      Simonis & Destache
North Shore         Eckert & Kloth
      
Wednesday, January 18
Lake Country        Delsman & Buettner
Swallow                 Tiefenthaler & M Smith
Hartland South      Pierson & D Smith
North Shore          Simonis & Buehl
Richmond             Budisch & Casper
Erin                       Howard & D Kemnitz

Thursday, January 19
Erin                      Scherr & Marquardt
Lake Country       J. Siesennop & Delsman
North Lake (3)     Tindall & Osbourne
Swallow                Casper & Pierson

Monday, January 23
Merton (3)            Sharp & Metz
Swallow                B. Siesennop & Casper
North Lake (3)     Brown & Plahmer
Friess Lake         Stocker & D Kemnitz
Richmond           Schaefer & Johnson     

Tuesday, January 24
North Lake          J. Siesennop & Metz
Richmond           Scherr & Marquardt
Erin                    Eckert & Destache
Swallow              Whelan & Osbourne
North Shore (3)  D. Smith & Metz

Wednesday, January 25    
North Shore        Tiefenthaler & M Smith
Merton                 Sharp & Pierson
North Lake          Lewis & Buehl
Stone Bank         B. Siesennop & A Siesennop
Richmond            Buettner & Delsman
Lake Country      Casper & Simonis
Swallow               Schaefer & Johnson

Thursday, January 26
Swallow                Howard & Osbourne
North Lake          Johnson & Tiefenthaler
Merton (3)           Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
Lake Country (3)     Scherr & Marquardt
Richmond (3)      Destache & Buettner
Friess Lake        Tindall & Buehl

Monday, January 30     
Merton                Howard & D Kemnitz
Friess Lake        Eckhert & Kloth
Stone Bank         Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
North Lake          Sharp & Plahmer
North Shore (3)   D Smith & Johnson
Richmond (3)       Stocker & Backhaus
Lake Country (3)  M Smith & Buettner

Tuesday, January 31
Stone Bank         Tiefenthaler & Destache
North Lake          Eckert &  Kloth
North Shore (3)   D. Smith & Metz

Wednesday, February 1
Stone Bank          B Siesennop & A SIesennop
Richmond            Destache & Howard
North Lake          Lewis & Cardo      
North Shore        Pierson & Schaefer
Swallow               Tindall & Backhaus
Lake Country      Delsman & Simonis
Merton                D Kemnitz & Budisch

Thursday, February 2      
Lake Country (3)   
Buehl & Destache
Richmond              Backhaus & Tiefenthaler
Friess Lake            Eckert & Kloth
Merton                   Budisch & Osbourne

Monday, February 6       
North Lake            Eckert & Kloth
Hartland South      D. Smith & Buehl
Lake County         Delsman & A Siesennop
Friess Lake           Stocker & D. Kemnitz
Erin                       Plahmer & Casper
Stone Bank           B Siesennop & J Siesennop
North Shore (3)     Marien & Cardo
Merton (3)             Howard & M Smith
Swallow (3)            Lewis & Tindall        

Tuesday, February 7       
Merton                   Destache & Delsman
Swallow                  Whelan & Simonis
Richmond              Osbourne & Budisch
North Shore           J Siesennop & D Smith

Wednesday, February 8     
North Shore         D Smith & Backhaus
North Lake           Cardo & D Kemnitz
Lake Country       B. Siesennop & A Siesennop
Richmond             Howard & B Johnson
Swallow                Johnson & Tiefenthaler
Merton                 Marquardt & Scherr

Thursday, February 9
Lake Country (3)  Delsman & Destache (4:30)
                         Millot & Destache (5:30 & 6:30)
Stone Bank          Sharp & Metz
Merton (3)            Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
Hartland South (3) A Siesennop & J Siesennop
North Shore (3)    Tindall & Schaefer
North Lake (1)      Pierson & Tiefenthaler

Monday, February 13
Lake Country        Plahmer & Stocker
North Shore (3)    Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
Merton                  Budisch & Howard
Swallow (3)           Brown & Buehl

Tuesday, February 14
North Shore (3)   Tindall & Osbourne
Stone Bank         Delsman & Simonis
Erin                     J. Siesennop & Whelan
Swallow (3)         D Smith & Metz
Richmond (3)      Marquardt & Scherr

Wednesday, February 15
Swallow                Lewis & Backhaus
North Lake           Cardo & Uebersohn
Erin                      Eckert & Kloth
North Shore         A Siesennop & B Siesennop
Lake Country       Delsman & Tiefenthaler

Thursday, February 16     
Swallow (3)          Lewis & Howard
Merton                 Budisch & A Siesennop
North Shore (4)   J Siesennop & Pierson

Monday, February 20
Swallow                  Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel

Tuesday, February 21     
Swallow                  Stocker & Tindall
North Lake (3)        Brown & Tiefenthaler
Lake Country (3)    Delsman & Backhaus (4:30)
                          Millot & Backhaus (5:30 & 6:30)
North Shore (3)      Simonis & Delsman
Merton                   Marquardt & Scherr
Wednesday, February 22     
Lake Country         Marquardt & Scherr
Swallow                  M Smith & Tindall
Richmond              Buehl & Buettner
Erin                       Sharp & B Siesennop
North Shore          Schaefer & Pierson
Merton                  D. Kemnitz & Budisch
Thursday, February 23      
Richmond            Eckert & Kloth
Erin                     Whelan & Brown
Swallow               A. Siesennop & J Siesennop
Merton (3)           Uebersohn & Vanden Heuvel
Lake Country (3)  D Kemnitz & Metz
Monday, February 27     
Lake County        Sharp & Delsman
Stone Bank          Plahmer & Schaefer
Richmond (3)       Marien & Buettner
Erin                      Eckert & Kloth